Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Charlotte
    2. Fort Mill
    3. Huntersville
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
76 Properties
Map

76 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1023 Sardis Cove DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
    2 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $242,000 $244,900 1.2%

    1023 Sardis Cove DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

    Listed by Ramzi Hawa of Keller Williams Select

  • 13803 Daltrey LN, Charlotte, NC 28277
    5 Beds3 Baths2,867 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $740,000 $735,000 0.7%

    13803 Daltrey LN, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Mary Bynes of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • 913 Meadow Creek Church RD, Locust, NC 28097
    3 Beds4 Baths2,769 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $850,000 $875,000 2.9%

    913 Meadow Creek Church RD, Locust, NC 28097

    Listed by Mary Newsome of EXP Realty LLC

  • 6652 Allness Glen LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $350,000 $359,900 2.8%

    6652 Allness Glen LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

    Listed by Sal Rondinelli of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

  • 1909 Rucker RD, Shelby, NC 28152
    4 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $370,000 $370,000

    1909 Rucker RD, Shelby, NC 28152

    Listed by Brett Carraway of Northstar Real Estate, LLC

  • 5930 Astor DR, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $380,000 $424,900 10.6%

    5930 Astor DR, Harrisburg, NC 28075

• 10711 Reid Alexander LN, Mint Hill, NC 28227
    5 Beds3 Baths3,950 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $640,000 $649,900 1.5%

    10711 Reid Alexander LN, Mint Hill, NC 28227

    Listed by Josie Ha of Carolina Living Associates LLC

  • 2184 Winthrop Chase DR, Charlotte, NC 28212
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $290,000 $299,500 3.2%

    2184 Winthrop Chase DR, Charlotte, NC 28212

    Listed by Philip Vitale of Keller Williams Select

  • 3015 Des Prez AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    2 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $320,000 $324,500 1.4%

    3015 Des Prez AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Listed by Gina Creson Hinson of Rinehart Realty Corporation

  • 200 Kimrod LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
    4 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $705,000 $715,000 1.4%

    200 Kimrod LN, Charlotte, NC 28270

    Listed by Christina Parker of Trelora Realty INC

  • 7839 Quail Field DR, Charlotte, NC 28227
    3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $314,000 $314,900 0.3%

    7839 Quail Field DR, Charlotte, NC 28227

    Listed by Jacki Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage LLC

  • 7165 Stirrup CT, Weddington, NC 28104
    4 Beds5 Baths4,184 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,030,000 $1,100,000 6.4%

    7165 Stirrup CT, Weddington, NC 28104

    Listed by Jeff Goodall of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 9511 Yearwood LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
    4 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $428,000 $439,900 2.7%

    9511 Yearwood LN, Charlotte, NC 28214

    Listed by Leslie Salls of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1419 Old Tara LN, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $752,500 $775,000 2.9%

    1419 Old Tara LN, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Listed by Amy Gamble of Helen Adams Realty

  • 13832 Queenswater LN, Charlotte, NC 28273
    3 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $407,900 $407,900

    13832 Queenswater LN, Charlotte, NC 28273

    Listed by Sergio Apaez of Realty One Group Revolution

  • 1116 S Bragg ST, Monroe, NC 28112
    2 Beds1 Bath1,209 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $289,900 $289,900

    1116 S Bragg ST, Monroe, NC 28112

    Listed by Gavin Smith of DW Realty Team Inc

  • 7501 Cleyera CIR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    5 Beds5 Baths5,958 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,148,000 $1,148,000

    7501 Cleyera CIR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Paola McGuire of COMPASS

  • 2111 Savoy PL, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $410,000 $420,000 2.4%

    2111 Savoy PL, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Listed by Shonda Newsome of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

  • 9051 Country Barn CT, Charlotte, NC 28273
    3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $388,000 $395,000 1.8%

    9051 Country Barn CT, Charlotte, NC 28273

    Listed by Allison Miller of Home And Key Realty LLC

  • 16803 Cozy Cove RD, Charlotte, NC 28278
    3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $480,000 $479,900

    16803 Cozy Cove RD, Charlotte, NC 28278

    Listed by Reggy Jr Gaddy of Real Broker, LLC

  • 7035 Walnut Branch LN, Charlotte, NC 28277
    4 Beds4 Baths2,943 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $790,000 $800,000 1.3%

    7035 Walnut Branch LN, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Carmen Best of United Real Estate-Queen City

  • 1046 Spratt ST, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $188,000 $262,500 28.4%

    1046 Spratt ST, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Listed by Nick Heath of Mark Spain Real Estate

  • 585 Ambergate PL NW, Concord, NC 28027
    4 Beds5 Baths3,858 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $805,000 $809,900 0.6%

    585 Ambergate PL NW, Concord, NC 28027

    Listed by Leah Geerts of Dreamline Realty, LLC

  • 132 Trotter Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117
    5 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $430,000 $440,000 2.3%

    132 Trotter Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117

    Listed by Angela Sendler of Fathom Realty NC LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Charlotte
      2. Fort Mill
      3. Huntersville
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
BHGRE_Paracle_Vertical_white_RGB-01 copyProud Partner of FGP

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

Sal Rondinelli Lic# NC: 331424 | SC:134497

+1(704) 327-3177 srondinelli@paraclerealty.com

8809 Lenox Pointe Dr # A, Charlotte, NC, 28273, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.